The Crossroads 5K Presented by New Balance Dayton

Sat July 11 - Fri October 9, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     9    Chris Lemon             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:15:33.2 0:15:31.6 5:00  29  83.7       1        M Overall    
2     5    Jake Brumfield          M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:15:38.1 0:15:36.5 5:01  23  83.2       2        M Overall    
3     3    Andy Schweitzer         M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:15:50.0 0:15:48.9 5:05  31  82.5       3        M Overall    
4     7    Dustin Sprague          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:15:55.0 0:15:53.5 5:07  44  88.7       1        M Masters    
5     206  Cully Gordon            M      Ada                    OH    US      0:15:59.5 0:15:58.0 5:08  24  81.3       1        M 20-24      
6     19   David Nelson            M      Kettering              OH    US      0:16:33.9 0:16:31.8 5:19  36  80.7       1        M 35-39      
7     251  Austib Seekas           M                                           0:16:40.4 0:16:38.1 5:21  24  78.0       2        M 20-24      
8     10   Kameron Powell          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:16:49.6 0:16:47.6 5:24  25  77.3       1        M 25-29      
9     2    Maria Scavuzzo          F      Oxford                 OH    US      0:17:04.1 0:17:02.3 5:29  23  86.7       1        F Overall    
10    20   Ann Alyanak             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:17:28.9 0:17:26.8 5:37  40  86.9       2        F Overall    
11    17   Alesha Vovk             F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:17:35.9 0:17:34.6 5:39  23  84.0       3        F Overall    
12    18   Elizabeth Gleason       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:43.0 0:17:40.9 5:41  27  83.5       1        F 25-29      
13    264  Jonathan Spowart        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:45.5 0:17:42.6 5:42  48  82.1       2        M Masters    
14    15   Alex Brown              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:17:58.7 0:17:56.0 5:46  23  82.3       1        F 20-24      
15    213  Brett Stover            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:18:01.3 0:17:59.1 5:47  29  72.3       2        M 25-29      
16    272  Danny Sparks            M      New Lebanonew Lebanon  OH    US      0:18:11.3 0:18:10.3 5:51  17  72.1       1        M 15-19      
17    4    Kira Belzer             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:17.8 0:18:15.3 5:53  28  80.9       2        F 25-29      
18    252  Jeff Ward               M                                           0:18:20.6 0:18:17.6 5:53  50  80.6       3        M Masters    
19    6    Allison Stover          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:18:26.4 0:18:24.3 5:55  29  80.2       3        F 25-29      
20    1    Josiah Belzer           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:45.3 0:18:42.8 6:01  29  69.5       3        M 25-29      
21    254  Kenneth Brunson         M      Troy                   OH    US      0:18:54.2 0:18:51.4 6:04  30  69.0       1        M 30-34      
22    106  Brett Helmlinger        M      Maplewood              OH    US      0:19:54.5 0:19:52.0 6:24  50  74.2       1        M 50-54      
23    253  Ronald Argabright       M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:20:37.9 0:20:33.8 6:37  56  75.1       1        M 55-59      
24    199  Emili Sannes            F      carlisle               OH    US      0:20:44.4 0:20:40.9 6:39  23  71.4       2        F 20-24      
25    200  Nick Seger              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:47.3 0:20:41.8 6:40  33  63.5       2        M 30-34      
26    219  Mandy Tegtmeyer         F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:21:07.0 0:21:02.0 6:46  37  71.2       1        F 35-39      
27    180  Dennis Plamondon        M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:21:23.7 0:21:19.6 6:52  37  62.9       2        M 35-39      
28    240  Hernan Garcia           M                                           0:21:27.4 0:21:22.8 6:53  47  67.4       1        M 45-49      
29    115  Chris Jemo              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:41.9 0:21:34.6 6:57  47  66.8       2        M 45-49      
30    131  Jason Kleinman          M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:21:54.2 0:21:50.5 7:02  40  62.8       1        M 40-44      
31    271  Barry Martens           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:22:13.7 0:22:09.8 7:08  54  68.7       2        M 50-54      
32    144  Ryan Lloyd              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:19.5 0:22:10.9 7:08  36  60.1       3        M 35-39      
33    232  Amy Williams            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:22:32.7 0:22:28.9 7:14  31  65.7       1        F 30-34      
34    201  Janet Shaw              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:43.0 0:22:31.6 7:15  39  67.0       2        F 35-39      
35    246  Akina Morris            F                                           0:22:39.6 0:22:31.7 7:15  35  66.0       3        F 35-39      
36    171  Joe Newton              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:46.4 0:22:34.2 7:16  45  63.0       3        M 45-49      
37    184  Zach Rainwater          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:52.2 0:22:47.9 7:20  27  56.9       4        M 25-29      
38    270  Mark Trick              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:05.0 0:23:01.2 7:25  62  70.5       1        M 60-64      
39    1002 Josh Logsdon            M                                           0:23:11.2 0:23:05.2 7:26  34  57.2       3        M 30-34      
40    190  david riley             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:23:17.8 0:23:14.0 7:29  61  69.3       2        M 60-64      
41    124  Brian Kaseman           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:23:15.8 0:23:14.5 7:29  34  56.8       4        M 30-34      
42    16   Greg Long               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:30.9 0:23:25.6 7:32  60  68.2       3        M 60-64      
43    214  Aaron Struewing         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:44.7 0:23:31.9 7:34  38  57.4       4        M 35-39      
44    36   Allison Shelly          F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:23:45.7 0:23:42.6 7:38  14  66.6       1        F 1-14       
45    133  Doug Lambert            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:08.4 0:23:57.2 7:43  37  56.0       5        M 35-39      
46    56   R. Clark                F      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:11.2 0:24:08.0 7:46  10  72.0       2        F 1-14       
47    27   William Bakker          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:16.0 0:24:08.7 7:46  40  56.8       2        M 40-44      
48    41   Randall Shaffer         M                                           0:24:24.1 0:24:17.2 7:49  50  60.7       3        M 50-54      
49    86   Teri Ewert              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:36.2 0:24:31.7 7:54  52  68.8       1        F Masters    
50    35   Mike Beerbower          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:43.0 0:24:31.9 7:54  37  54.7       6        M 35-39      
51    204  Mandy Shoopman          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:39.9 0:24:31.9 7:54  23  60.2       3        F 20-24      
52    241  Karitza Garcia          F                                           0:24:40.7 0:24:35.0 7:55  18  60.3       1        F 15-19      
53    138  Royce Lemley            M      Kingston               OH    US      0:24:45.5 0:24:39.0 7:56  49  59.4       4        M 45-49      
54    150  Andrew Magyan           M      Erie                   PA    US      0:24:49.4 0:24:41.2 7:57  24  52.6       3        M 20-24      
55    1001 Jason Leonard           M                                           0:24:47.3 0:24:42.9 7:57  35  53.7       7        M 35-39      
56    95   Matthew Goellner        M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:52.1 0:24:43.5 7:57  26  52.5       5        M 25-29      
57    148  Kathleen Lundeberg      F      Yakima                 WA    US      0:24:56.7 0:24:48.7 7:59  24  59.5       4        F 20-24      
58    153  Mike mcconkey           M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:25:04.1 0:25:00.0 8:03  47  57.7       5        M 45-49      
59    92   Caleb Garner            M      Clayton                OH    US      0:25:08.8 0:25:03.3 8:04  26  51.8       6        M 25-29      
60    67   Mollie Courtney         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:18.3 0:25:12.7 8:07  40  60.2       2        F Masters    
61    31   Tom Barth               M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:25:28.0 0:25:16.3 8:08  52  59.3       4        M 50-54      
62    54   Chris Clark             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:25:20.5 0:25:16.9 8:08  36  52.7       8        M 35-39      
63    25   Brett Baker             M      Englewood              OH    US      0:25:34.3 0:25:22.0 8:10  28  51.2       7        M 25-29      
64    256  Brian Godfrey           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:22.3 8:10  35  52.3       9        M 35-39      
65    151  David Mahovlich         M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:25:38.1 0:25:26.0 8:11  47  56.7       6        M 45-49      
66    149  Steven Mackenbach       M      St. Mary's             OH    US      0:25:33.3 0:25:26.7 8:11  70  68.6       1        M 70-99      
67    121  M. Budding              F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:25:38.6 0:25:35.7 8:14  12  64.4       3        F 1-14       
68    248  Jerome Sirotnik         M                                           0:25:54.9 0:25:40.0 8:16                 1        No Age Given 
69    1006 Melissa Dodd            F                                           0:25:59.7 0:25:40.4 8:16  38  58.5       4        F 35-39      
70    122  A. Washburn             F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:25:43.4 0:25:40.8 8:16  12  64.2       4        F 1-14       
71    212  Allegra Nelson          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:12.6 0:25:46.3 8:18  33  57.4       2        F 30-34      
72    96   Aaron Gosser            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:56.3 0:25:50.1 8:19  41  53.4       3        M 40-44      
73    216  Brian Tarbox            M      Middletown             OH    US      0:26:06.8 0:25:56.6 8:21  38  52.1       10       M 35-39      
74    226  Walter Hammond          M                                           0:26:11.3 0:26:04.3 8:23  61  61.8       4        M 60-64      
75    229  Elijah Welenc           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:37.7 0:26:12.1 8:26  36  50.9       11       M 35-39      
76    257  Megan Shaffer           F                                           0:26:45.0 0:26:37.6 8:34  19  55.5       2        F 15-19      
77    1003 Unknown Chip: 0037fe31d M                                           0:26:52.9 0:26:47.0 8:37                 2        No Age Given 
78    45   Timothy Bulach          M      Eaton                  OH    US      0:27:07.4 0:26:50.0 8:38  55  57.1       2        M 55-59      
79    109  John Heywood            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:27:07.3 0:26:50.5 8:38  39  50.7       12       M 35-39      
80    202  Leah Shepherd           F      Brookville             OH    US      0:27:20.9 0:26:51.6 8:39  28  55.0       4        F 25-29      
81    1009 Nicole Strum            F                                           0:27:16.0 0:26:53.8 8:39  32  55.0       3        F 30-34      
82    65   Paul Cornn              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:20.0 0:27:02.5 8:42  44  52.1       4        M 40-44      
83    52   Mei Cheung              F      Troy                   OH    US      0:27:35.7 0:27:03.5 8:43  32  54.6       4        F 30-34      
84    51   Steven Chen             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:07.1 0:27:04.1 8:43  45  52.5       7        M 45-49      
85    76   Nicole Ditmer           F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:27:25.2 0:27:17.2 8:47  36  54.6       5        F 35-39      
86    236  Angela Zorn             F      Clayton                OH    US      0:27:23.8 0:27:17.6 8:47  25  54.1       5        F 25-29      
87    154  Tom McConkey            M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:27:27.8 0:27:23.4 8:49  50  53.9       5        M 50-54      
88    69   Nicole Crase            F      Englewood              OH    US      0:27:29.2 0:27:23.8 8:49  41  55.7       3        F Masters    
89    266  Joe Williams            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:27.5 8:50  39  49.6       13       M 35-39      
90    207  REBECCAH STAMMEN        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:54.3 0:27:29.6 8:51  37  54.4       6        F 35-39      
91    222  Glenda Tryon            F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:38.0 8:54  55  63.2       1        F 55-59      
92    83   Kitrina Edwards         F      Mason                  OH    US      0:27:52.8 0:27:44.2 8:56  58  65.3       2        F 55-59      
93    53   John Clairmont          M      Holland                MI    US      0:28:23.7 0:27:57.4 9:00  24  46.4       4        M 20-24      
94    161  Megan Meriam            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:10.2 0:28:03.2 9:02  32  52.7       5        F 30-34      
95    243  Jeff Hubbard            M                                           0:28:51.9 0:28:12.8 9:05  36  47.3       14       M 35-39      
96    128  Katherine Kistler       F      Washington Twp         OH    US      0:28:27.9 0:28:14.2 9:05  36  52.8       7        F 35-39      
97    140  CAROLE LEONARD          F      Middletown             OH    US      0:28:28.3 0:28:18.8 9:07  47  56.5       1        F 45-49      
98    8    Jessica Ramsey          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:28:47.1 0:28:26.6 9:09  29  51.9       6        F 25-29      
99    233  Suzanne Wittmer         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:47.5 0:28:29.9 9:10  39  52.9       8        F 35-39      
100   152  Sara Marker             F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:29:00.8 0:28:31.6 9:11  39  52.9       9        F 35-39      
101   29   Andrew Bambeck          M      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:48.4 0:28:34.1 9:12  60  55.9       5        M 60-64      
102   129  Adam Klein              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:28:55.5 0:28:34.3 9:12  23  45.4       5        M 20-24      
103   223  Alvin Tucker            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:49.5 0:28:36.5 9:12  66  58.7       1        M 65-69      
104   119  Betsy Jones             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:49.8 0:28:38.1 9:13  38  52.4       10       F 35-39      
105   1008 Kelly Gambino-Shirley   F                                           0:29:04.9 0:28:44.0 9:15  44  54.2       1        F 40-44      
106   146  Kyle Lovelace           M      Franklin               OH    US      0:29:16.9 0:28:52.8 9:18  46  49.6       8        M 45-49      
107   221  Craig Travisano         M      Germantown             OH    US      0:29:16.8 0:28:53.1 9:18  48  50.3       9        M 45-49      
108   239  Michael Devita          M                                           0:29:12.5 0:28:59.3 9:20  61  55.5       6        M 60-64      
109   203  Cogan Shimizu           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:29:19.5 0:29:09.8 9:23  28  44.5       8        M 25-29      
110   177  Alex Pickering          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:29:21.7 0:29:10.8 9:24  25  44.5       9        M 25-29      
111   142  Lina Lin                F      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:26.3 0:29:18.9 9:26  21  50.4       5        F 20-24      
112   193  Jennifer Rosson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:25.6 9:28  41  51.8       2        F 40-44      
113   218  Rebekah Taylor          F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:29:35.5 0:29:25.9 9:28  39  51.2       11       F 35-39      
114   234  Trisha Wolpert          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:51.8 0:29:26.2 9:28  38  51.0       12       F 35-39      
115   137  Adam Leftin             M      Oxford                 OH    US      0:29:42.8 0:29:31.9 9:30  35  44.9       15       M 35-39      
116   108  Laurie Herman           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:29:38.3 0:29:33.3 9:31  66  67.7       1        F 65-69      
117   110  Tammy Holley            F      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:29:50.1 0:29:40.0 9:33  58  61.0       3        F 55-59      
118   74   Michelle DeGroat        F      Germantown             OH    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:40.6 9:33  40  51.1       3        F 40-44      
119   209  Linda Steinmetz         F      Germantown             OH    US      0:29:53.2 0:29:42.8 9:34  55  58.8       4        F 55-59      
120   227  Amelia Walker           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:30:08.6 0:29:43.2 9:34  24  49.7       6        F 20-24      
121   231  Shawn Wiederkehr        M      Springfield            OH    US      0:30:13.2 0:29:59.5 9:39  45  47.4       10       M 45-49      
122   103  Paige Hart              F      Belmont                OH    US      0:30:29.2 0:30:06.6 9:41  49  54.3       2        F 45-49      
123   57   Monica Clodwick         F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:30:38.7 0:30:33.8 9:50  37  49.0       13       F 35-39      
124   172  Brent Osborn            M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:30:50.3 0:30:40.5 9:52  46  46.7       11       M 45-49      
125   130  Katie Klein             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:31:08.5 0:30:48.4 9:55  23  47.9       7        F 20-24      
126   235  Ray Wright              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:23.7 0:30:58.2 9:58  62  52.4       7        M 60-64      
127   120  Ellen Shaffer           F                                           0:31:34.1 0:31:06.7 10:01 50  53.1       1        F 50-54      
128   187  Vytas Reivydas          M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:31:40.5 0:31:09.1 10:02 30  41.8       5        M 30-34      
129   268  Heidi Roberts           F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:31:31.7 0:31:10.5 10:02 50  53.0       2        F 50-54      
130   78   Rebecca Donaldson       F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:18.4 10:05 45  50.2       3        F 45-49      
131   238  Megan Christy           F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:32:17.0 0:31:39.2 10:11 32  46.7       6        F 30-34      
132   165  Lauren Miyamasu         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:13.7 0:31:47.3 10:14 41  48.0       4        F 40-44      
133   48   Danielle Callihan       F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:32:03.1 0:31:49.9 10:15 28  46.4       7        F 25-29      
134   98   Jonathan Hairston       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:15.5 0:31:53.3 10:16 34  41.4       6        M 30-34      
135   62   Sydney Common           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:18.7 0:31:55.3 10:16 31  46.3       7        F 30-34      
136   85   Tim Epperhart           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:13.5 0:31:58.5 10:18 53  47.2       6        M 50-54      
137   70   Erin Culp               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:20.7 0:32:02.7 10:19 35  46.4       14       F 35-39      
138   61   Gerald Collins          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:14.8 0:32:03.4 10:19 46  44.7       12       M 45-49      
139   139  K. Washburn             F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:32:25.2 0:32:22.3 10:25 10  53.7       5        F 1-14       
140   87   Apryl Felver            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:32:47.9 0:32:22.6 10:25 34  45.8       8        F 30-34      
141   169  Ellie Napier            F      Germantown             OH    US      0:32:37.5 0:32:27.0 10:27 22  45.5       8        F 20-24      
142   164  John Mixon              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:33.7 0:32:27.3 10:27 74  56.8       2        M 70-99      
143   178  Heather Pinto           F      Middletown             OH    US      0:32:48.1 0:32:28.0 10:27 39  46.5       15       F 35-39      
144   158  Kristen McSorley        F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:32:48.4 0:32:28.1 10:27 34  45.7       9        F 30-34      
145   100  Bob Hamlin              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:32:51.9 0:32:29.8 10:28 60  49.1       8        M 60-64      
146   37   Mary Shelly             F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:32:40.7 0:32:30.1 10:28 55  53.7       5        F 55-59      
147   1013 Mark Coterel            M                                           0:33:04.8 0:32:30.6 10:28 49  45.0       13       M 45-49      
148   81   Ian DUMBAULD            M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:33:05.9 0:32:34.0 10:29 58  48.3       3        M 55-59      
149   68   Jeffrey Cox             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:32:56.6 0:32:41.2 10:31 58  48.1       4        M 55-59      
150   1007 Belinda Cole            F                                           0:33:06.1 0:32:45.8 10:33 47  48.8       4        F 45-49      
151   99   Barbara Hamlin          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:33:25.2 0:33:03.0 10:38 56  53.5       6        F 55-59      
152   72   Carrie Davis            F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:33:37.8 0:33:17.2 10:43 38  45.1       16       F 35-39      
153   141  Scott Leonard           M      Middletown             OH    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:18.2 10:43 48  43.6       14       M 45-49      
154   127  John Kessler            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:33:51.9 0:33:32.3 10:48 63  48.8       9        M 60-64      
155   163  Christine Miller        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:07.0 0:33:37.5 10:49 63  57.2       1        F 60-64      
156   167  Debbie Mowery           F      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:33:59.5 0:33:45.4 10:52 48  47.9       5        F 45-49      
157   217  Sue Tarbox              F      Franklin               OH    US      0:34:25.8 0:34:13.3 11:01 61  54.8       2        F 60-64      
158   188  CelindA Riggs           F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:34:42.0 0:34:15.5 11:02 41  44.5       5        F 40-44      
159   166  Chuck Mowery            M      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:34:31.8 0:34:17.7 11:02 52  43.7       7        M 50-54      
160   179  Alyssia Pittore         F      Englewood              OH    US      0:34:47.8 0:34:17.8 11:02 27  43.1       8        F 25-29      
161   118  Melissa Johnson         F      Brookville             OH    US      0:34:47.9 0:34:18.2 11:02 38  43.8       17       F 35-39      
162   50   Diane Chen              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:34:32.3 0:34:24.4 11:04 43  45.0       6        F 40-44      
163   196  Erik Ledford            M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:34:50.4 0:34:34.8 11:08 48  42.0       15       M 45-49      
164   170  Kimber Nettis           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:34:41.8 0:34:36.4 11:08 34  42.9       10       F 30-34      
165   1005 Pauline Lucas           F                                           0:34:57.8 0:34:37.7 11:09 47  46.2       6        F 45-49      
166   73   Kevin Davis             M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:35:07.2 0:34:43.8 11:11 37  38.6       16       M 35-39      
167   40   Jessica Brown           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:35:17.0 0:34:44.3 11:11 37  43.1       18       F 35-39      
168   44   Carol Bulach            F      Eaton                  OH    US      0:35:08.5 0:34:50.7 11:13 62  54.5       3        F 60-64      
169   174  Fran Paschall           F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:35:18.5 0:34:54.1 11:14 57  51.2       7        F 55-59      
170   97   Megan Grabe             F      Sturgis                MI    US      0:35:18.4 0:34:54.2 11:14 33  42.4       11       F 30-34      
171   211  jessica stoutenborough  F      Germantown             OH    US      0:35:28.1 0:34:59.2 11:16 37  42.8       19       F 35-39      
172   157  John Mckinnon           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:35:23.2 0:35:03.7 11:17 47  41.1       16       M 45-49      
173   186  Ashley Reivydas         F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:35:41.4 0:35:09.9 11:19 30  42.0       12       F 30-34      
174   255  Jennifer Eby            F      SPRINGBORO             OH    US      0:35:52.7 0:35:38.6 11:28 30  41.4       13       F 30-34      
175   263  CJ Szekely              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:36:09.6 0:35:42.6 11:30 42  38.9       5        M 40-44      
176   205  Michelle Smith          F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:36:04.0 0:35:48.7 11:32 52  47.1       3        F 50-54      
177   58   Maria Coffman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:17.5 0:36:05.2 11:37 37  41.5       20       F 35-39      
178   116  Jamie Jewett            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:36:36.2 0:36:14.3 11:40 36  41.1       21       F 35-39      
179   191  Barbara Rodgers         F      Loveland               OH    US      0:36:38.0 0:36:28.7 11:44 62  52.1       4        F 60-64      
180   89   Lynae Fiamengo          F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:37:22.7 0:36:49.7 11:51 61  51.0       5        F 60-64      
181   132  Morgan Koger            F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:37:14.7 0:36:51.7 11:52 22  40.1       9        F 20-24      
182   101  Kurt Hamlin             M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:37:14.9 0:36:52.5 11:52 22  35.2       6        M 20-24      
183   224  Chris Veach             M      Phillipsburg           OH    US      0:37:26.5 0:37:02.2 11:55 34  35.6       7        M 30-34      
184   107  Heather Helmlinger      F      Maplewood              OH    US      0:37:30.9 0:37:12.6 11:59 49  43.9       7        F 45-49      
185   168  Michael Mullen          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:38.7 0:37:15.3 11:59 59  42.5       5        M 55-59      
186   46   Nannette Burge          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:40.6 0:37:16.9 12:00 58  48.5       8        F 55-59      
187   82   KIMBERLY DUMBAULD       F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:37:55.0 0:37:21.7 12:02 54  46.2       4        F 50-54      
188   228  Kerry Walton            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:03.8 0:37:39.5 12:07 35  39.5       22       F 35-39      
189   63   Lisa Cordes             F      Germantown             OH    US      0:38:40.6 0:37:56.9 12:13 49  43.1       8        F 45-49      
190   1004 Kevin Voss              M                                           0:38:21.0 0:38:07.5 12:16 68  44.9       2        M 65-69      
191   242  Tianna Garcia           F                                           0:38:38.7 0:38:12.6 12:18 17  39.3       3        F 15-19      
192   175  Lucy Patton             F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:38:56.8 0:38:23.9 12:22 28  38.5       9        F 25-29      
193   105  Edward Hazly-Ward       M      New Albany             OH    US      0:38:53.4 0:38:44.3 12:28 57  40.2       6        M 55-59      
194   247  Unknown Partic. 247     M                                           0:39:17.6 0:38:49.5 12:30                3        No Age Given 
195   75   Winifred Delano         F      Middletown             OH    US      0:39:22.2 0:38:57.2 12:32 54  44.3       5        F 50-54      
196   80   Julie Duffy             F      Carlisle               OH    US      0:39:28.7 0:39:00.4 12:33 49  41.9       9        F 45-49      
197   49   Francis Centlivre       M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:39:43.7 0:39:17.4 12:39 21  33.0       7        M 20-24      
198   265  Megan Dines Koncal      F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:39:46.9 0:39:20.5 12:40 38  38.2       23       F 35-39      
199   160  Jill Mead               F      Englewood              OH    US      0:39:58.7 0:39:32.0 12:43 44  39.4       7        F 40-44      
200   79   Katie Duckro            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:07.9 0:39:32.8 12:44 36  37.7       24       F 35-39      
201   162  Dwayne Middleton        M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:40:08.1 0:39:33.1 12:44 51  37.6       8        M 50-54      
202   28   P. Balsan               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:21.0 0:40:03.9 12:54 5   53.5       1        M 1-14       
203   173  Laurie Paisley          F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:40:21.7 0:40:04.6 12:54 55  43.6       9        F 55-59      
204   43   Angela Bryan            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:41:21.0 0:40:51.5 13:09 49  40.0       10       F 45-49      
205   1010 Sherry Boldman          F                                           0:41:23.0 0:40:56.1 13:11 66  48.9       2        F 65-69      
206   136  Brian Laycock           M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:41:35.7 0:40:58.5 13:11 42  33.9       6        M 40-44      
207   155  Kendra Mccuistion       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:38.4 0:41:22.6 13:19 33  35.8       14       F 30-34      
208   183  Sarah Pressel           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:08.3 0:41:43.3 13:26 39  36.2       25       F 35-39      
209   112  Meghan Howard           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:42:33.4 0:42:01.8 13:32 38  35.7       26       F 35-39      
210   1012 Judy Bush               F                                           0:42:30.2 0:42:01.8 13:32 64  46.4       6        F 60-64      
211   1011 Shelby Betterndorf      F                                           0:42:30.0 0:42:01.8 13:32 15  36.9       4        F 15-19      
212   93   Tara Gifford            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:42:33.5 0:42:02.2 13:32 41  36.3       8        F 40-44      
213   88   AmyBeth Fetters         F      Phillipsburg           OH    US      0:42:54.2 0:42:16.4 13:36 60  43.8       7        F 60-64      
214   22   Daniel Annett           M      DaytonCenterville      OH    US      0:44:55.1 0:44:25.2 14:18 54  34.3       9        M 50-54      
215   23   Susan Annett            F      DaytonCenterville      OH    US      0:44:55.2 0:44:26.1 14:18 57  40.2       10       F 55-59      
216   159  Brian Mead              M      Englewood              OH    US      0:45:09.7 0:44:35.3 14:21 46  32.1       17       M 45-49      
217   30   Jeanette Barth          F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:45:46.0 0:45:12.3 14:33 59  40.5       11       F 55-59      
218   104  Alicia Hatcher          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:54.5 0:45:45.5 14:44 29  32.3       10       F 25-29      
219   182  Andrew Pressel          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:20.3 0:45:54.0 14:46 43  30.5       7        M 40-44      
220   60   Kathleen Collin         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:48.8 0:46:33.6 14:59 65  42.4       3        F 65-69      
221   64   Steven Cordes           M      Germantown             OH    US      0:47:28.4 0:46:39.8 15:01 65  35.7       3        M 65-69      
222   185  Venita Ramirez          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:47:18.1 0:46:57.2 15:07 38  32.0       27       F 35-39      
223   24   Judy Ashton             F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:47:28.7 0:46:58.4 15:07 57  38.1       12       F 55-59      
224   156  Audra Mckinnon          F      Springboro             OH    US      0:47:54.1 0:47:25.5 15:16 46  33.4       11       F 45-49      
225   249  Diane Solis             F      Vanlue                 OH    US      0:47:57.4 0:47:28.8 15:17 59  38.6       13       F 55-59      
226   125  Dale Kelch              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:03.0 0:50:43.8 16:20 51  29.3       10       M 50-54      
227   84   Erin Elswick            F      West Portsmouth        OH    US      0:54:12.1 0:53:37.4 17:16 25  27.5       11       F 25-29      
228   26   Jacob Baker             M      West Portsmouth        OH    US      0:54:12.2 0:53:38.3 17:16 23  24.2       8        M 20-24      
229   250  Unknown Partic. 250     M                                           0:54:34.4 0:54:01.0 17:23                4        No Age Given 
230   71   Lucinda Danley          F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:54:35.0 0:54:01.4 17:23 47  29.6       12       F 45-49      
231   113  Vanessa Hylton          F      Germantown             OH    US      0:57:33.8 0:57:02.4 18:22 41  26.7       9        F 40-44      
232   114  William Hylton          M      Germantown             OH    US      0:57:34.0 0:57:03.6 18:22 49  25.6       18       M 45-49      
233   32   Katherine Bass          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:37.2 0:58:20.3 18:47 57  30.7       14       F 55-59      
234   34   Steven Bass             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:37.0 0:58:20.9 18:47 56  26.5       7        M 55-59      
235   12   Angel Junn              F      Valdosta               GA    US      0:59:29.2 0:59:04.2 19:01 15  26.3       5        F 15-19      
236   14   Terry Junn              M      Valdosta               GA    US      1:00:49.3 1:00:24.0 19:26 60  26.4       10       M 60-64      
237   198  Sharon Schwartz         F      Covington              OH    US      1:01:19.0 1:00:42.8 19:33 65  32.5       4        F 65-69      
238   197  Abigail Schwartz        F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:01:19.0 1:00:43.7 19:33 30  24.3       15       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Lemon     9   29  1       M      Dayton OH US    15:31.6 
2     Jake Brumfield  5   23  2       M      Tipp City OH US 15:36.5 
3     Andy Schweitzer 3   31  3       M      Bellbrook OH US 15:48.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maria Scavuzzo 2   23  9       F      Oxford OH US    17:02.3 
2     Ann Alyanak    20  40  10      F      Bellbrook OH US 17:26.8 
3     Alesha Vovk    17  23  11      F      Lakewood OH US  17:34.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dustin Sprague   7   44  4       M      Dayton OH US 15:53.5 
2     Jonathan Spowart 264 48  13      M      Dayton OH US 17:42.6 
3     Jeff Ward        252 50  18      M                   18:17.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Teri Ewert      86  52  49      F      Dayton OH US    24:31.7 
2     Mollie Courtney 67  40  60      F      Dayton OH US    25:12.7 
3     Nicole Crase    69  41  88      F      Englewood OH US 27:23.8 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jerome Sirotnik         248      68      M               25:40.0 
2     Unknown Chip: 0037fe31d 1003     77      M               26:47.0 
3     Unknown Partic. 247     247      194     M               38:49.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     P. Balsan 28  5   202     M      Dayton OH US 40:03.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========================== ======= 
1     Danny Sparks 272 17  16      M      New Lebanonew Lebanon OH US 18:10.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Cully Gordon  206 24  5       M      Ada OH US  15:58.0 
2     Austib Seekas 251 24  7       M                 16:38.1 
3     Andrew Magyan 150 24  54      M      Erie PA US 24:41.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kameron Powell 10  25  8       M      Fairborn OH US  16:47.6 
2     Brett Stover   213 29  15      M      Tipp City OH US 17:59.1 
3     Josiah Belzer  1   29  20      M      Dayton OH US    18:42.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kenneth Brunson 254  30  21      M      Troy OH US   18:51.4 
2     Nick Seger      200  33  25      M      Dayton OH US 20:41.8 
3     Josh Logsdon    1002 34  39      M                   23:05.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Nelson     19  36  6       M      Kettering OH US 16:31.8 
2     Dennis Plamondon 180 37  27      M      Fairborn OH US  21:19.6 
3     Ryan Lloyd       144 36  32      M      Dayton OH US    22:10.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jason Kleinman 131 40  30      M      Dublin OH US 21:50.5 
2     William Bakker 27  40  47      M      Dayton OH US 24:08.7 
3     Aaron Gosser   96  41  72      M      Dayton OH US 25:50.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hernan Garcia 240 47  28      M                   21:22.8 
2     Chris Jemo    115 47  29      M      Dayton OH US 21:34.6 
3     Joe Newton    171 45  36      M      Dayton OH US 22:34.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Helmlinger 106 50  22      M      Maplewood OH US 19:52.0 
2     Barry Martens    271 54  31      M      Troy OH US      22:09.8 
3     Randall Shaffer  41  50  48      M                      24:17.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ronald Argabright 253 56  23      M      Huber Heights OH US 20:33.8 
2     Timothy Bulach    45  55  78      M      Eaton OH US         26:50.0 
3     Ian DUMBAULD      81  58  148     M      Vandalia OH US      32:34.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Trick  270 62  38      M      Dayton OH US      23:01.2 
2     david riley 190 61  40      M      Springfield OH US 23:14.0 
3     Greg Long   16  60  42      M      Dayton OH US      23:25.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alvin Tucker  223  66  103     M      Dayton OH US     28:36.5 
2     Kevin Voss    1004 68  190     M                       38:07.5 
3     Steven Cordes 64   65  221     M      Germantown OH US 46:39.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Mackenbach 149 70  66      M      St. Mary's OH US 25:26.7 
2     John Mixon        164 74  142     M      Dayton OH US     32:27.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allison Shelly 36  14  44      F      Vandalia OH US    23:42.6 
2     R. Clark       56  10  46      F      Springfield OH US 24:08.0 
3     M. Budding     121 12  67      F      Vandalia OH US    25:35.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Karitza Garcia 241 18  52      F               24:35.0 
2     Megan Shaffer  257 19  76      F               26:37.6 
3     Tianna Garcia  242 17  191     F               38:12.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alex Brown     15  23  14      F      Springfield OH US 17:56.0 
2     Emili Sannes   199 23  24      F      carlisle OH US    20:40.9 
3     Mandy Shoopman 204 23  51      F      Fairborn OH US    24:31.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Gleason 18  27  12      F      Dayton OH US    17:40.9 
2     Kira Belzer       4   28  17      F      Dayton OH US    18:15.3 
3     Allison Stover    6   29  19      F      Tipp City OH US 18:24.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Williams   232  31  33      F      Beavercreek OH US 22:28.9 
2     Allegra Nelson 212  33  71      F      Dayton OH US      25:46.3 
3     Nicole Strum   1009 32  81      F                        26:53.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mandy Tegtmeyer 219 37  26      F      Arcanum OH US 21:02.0 
2     Janet Shaw      201 39  34      F      Dayton OH US  22:31.6 
3     Akina Morris    246 35  35      F                    22:31.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Gambino-Shirley 1008 44  105     F                       28:44.0 
2     Jennifer Rosson       193  41  112     F      Dayton OH US     29:25.6 
3     Michelle DeGroat      74   40  118     F      Germantown OH US 29:40.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     CAROLE LEONARD    140 47  97      F      Middletown OH US 28:18.8 
2     Paige Hart        103 49  122     F      Belmont OH US    30:06.6 
3     Rebecca Donaldson 78  45  130     F      Fairborn OH US   31:18.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ellen Shaffer  120 50  127     F                     31:06.7 
2     Heidi Roberts  268 50  129     F      Hamilton OH US 31:10.5 
3     Michelle Smith 205 52  176     F      Hamilton OH US 35:48.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Glenda Tryon    222 55  91      F      Arcanum OH US   27:38.0 
2     Kitrina Edwards 83  58  92      F      Mason OH US     27:44.2 
3     Tammy Holley    110 58  117     F      Lewisburg OH US 29:40.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christine Miller 163 63  155     F      Dayton OH US   33:37.5 
2     Sue Tarbox       217 61  157     F      Franklin OH US 34:13.3 
3     Carol Bulach     44  62  168     F      Eaton OH US    34:50.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laurie Herman   108  66  116     F      Cincinnati OH US 29:33.3 
2     Sherry Boldman  1010 66  205     F                       40:56.1 
3     Kathleen Collin 60   65  220     F      Dayton OH US     46:33.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.